Résultats 2016

Édition 2016 – Listes complètes

Classement enfants      
Clt Dos. Nom et prénom Année Ville Temps Écart
Filles 2011 et + jeune - 350m
140Varé Jolanne20122827 Mervelier00:01:09.87
241Varé Alix20132827 Mervelier00:01:23.7400:00:13.87
396Loviat Roxane20122826 Corban00:01:32.8100:00:22.94
4231Gschwind Zoé20122915 Bure00:01:41.9800:00:32.11
Garçons 2011 et + jeune - 350m
1174Chavanne Lilio20112942 Alle00:00:50.22
2291Chèvre Meven20112803 Bourrignon00:01:04.5200:00:14.30
3126Crelier Hugo20112916 Bure00:01:05.3100:00:15.09
4176Chavanne Mélyan20122942 Alle00:01:06.7700:00:16.55
5232Crelier Robin20112950 Courgenay00:01:07.6300:00:17.41
6157Piquerez Joey20132952 Cornol00:01:12.1900:00:21.97
7177Savoy Nolan20112900 Porrentruy00:01:19.7900:00:29.57
8294Meyer Emile20122942 Alle00:01:23.5700:00:33.35
9172Rothen Mathéo20132942 Alle00:01:24.5900:00:34.37
10235Frossard Mathieux20122915 Bure00:01:26.2900:00:36.07
1129Borruat Robin20112952 Cornol00:01:28.5100:00:38.29
12237Cerf Timothé20142950 Courgenay00:01:45.3700:00:55.15
13131Scheuble Mathis20122903 Villars-sur-Fontenais00:02:05.4800:01:15.26
Filles 2009-2010 - 350m
1145Aubry Léonie20092905 Courtedoux00:00:48.19
225Gerber Alice20102942 Alle00:00:55.0700:00:06.88
3110Boéchat Eve20102915 Bure00:00:59.4100:00:11.22
4171Rothen Alizée20102942 Alle00:01:06.8900:00:18.70
Garçons 2009-2010 - 350m
1155Piquerez Matteo20102952 Cornol00:00:50.31
287Studer Louis20092942 Alle00:00:51.4700:00:01.16
3175Chavanne Kilwan20092942 Alle00:00:52.1800:00:01.87
4293Meyer Clément20092942 Alle00:00:53.1400:00:02.83
528Borruat Célien20092952 Cornol00:00:54.3300:00:04.02
6295Maillard Célien20102900 Porrentruy00:00:54.8900:00:04.58
718Bandelier Corentin20092932 Coeuve00:00:58.2800:00:07.97
814Marti Hugo20102950 Courgenay00:01:09.7800:00:19.47
Filles 2007-2008 - 700m
1234Crelier Mila20082950 Courgenay00:01:07.14
295Loviat Candice20072826 Corban00:01:08.9300:00:01.79
3238Daucourt Eva20082915 Bure00:01:13.9100:00:06.77
Garçons 2007-2008 - 700m
1144Aubry Colin20072905 Courtedoux00:00:55.45
2156Piquerez Noa20072952 Cornol00:01:03.9200:00:08.47
3130Bieri Valentin20082942 Alle00:01:11.4200:00:15.97
491Torchia Samuele20072852 Courtételle00:01:16.8300:00:21.38
Filles 2005-2006 - 1'400m
126Gerber Laura20062942 Alle00:02:16.38
2233Crelier Zoé20052950 Courgenay00:02:21.8500:00:05.47
385Studer Elisa20062942 Alle00:02:22.9800:00:06.60
480Ribeaud Fiona20052942 Alle00:02:44.1100:00:27.73
Garçons 2005-2006 - 1'400m
1143Aubry Thomas20052905 Courtedoux00:02:01.17
2127Crelier Nathan20062915 Bure00:02:15.2700:00:14.10
3108Boéchat Nathan20062915 Bure00:02:27.6300:00:26.46
4292Meyer Justin20062942 Alle00:02:32.3200:00:31.15
Garçons 2003-2004 - 1'400m
115Marti Simon20042950 Courgenay00:02:03.47
247Morand Jonatann20042738 Court00:02:12.1300:00:08.66
Dames - 6.5 km       
CltDos.Nom et prénomAnnéeVilleTempsÉcart
1317Cerf Mélitine19962888 Seleute00:33:24.24
2264Bonnemain Lola19922942 Alle00:34:05.6500:00:41.41
3311Eicker Lara19962822 Courroux00:36:29.0200:03:04.78
3256Joray Chloé19952829 Vermes00:36:29.0200:03:04.78
5267Maître Elodie20042856 Boécourt00:37:16.7400:03:52.50
5266Maître Sandra19722856 Boécourt00:37:16.7400:03:52.50
Dames - 11.4 km       
CltDos.Nom et prénomAnnéeVilleTempsÉcart
1121Racordon Gaelle198568580 Hindlingen00:53:32.56
290Crelier Valérie19702915 Bure00:54:55.2800:01:22.72
3191Michel Janique19842362 Montfaucon00:58:06.7100:04:34.15
4114Petignat Nathalie19702950 Courgenay01:02:13.2100:08:40.65
5149Fleury Juliane19852904 Bressaucourt01:04:58.0500:11:25.49
Dames - 16.3 km       
CltDos.Nom et prénomAnnéeVilleTempsÉcart
182Brunott Queloz Klasina19802364 St-Brais01:16:31.06
2188Pilotti Florence19732900 Porrentruy01:17:13.4600:00:42.40
3193Desboeufs Sandrine19762854 Bassecourt01:18:27.2300:01:56.17
4100Boil Fabienne19772856 Boécourt01:18:33.3700:02:02.31
539Vauclair Alix19742900 Porrentruy01:19:33.3300:03:02.27
Hommes - 6.5 km       
CltDos.Nom et prénomAnnéeVilleTempsÉcart
145Morand Michael19832738 Court00:23:30.32
2185Vadam Jean-Charles1986F-90140 Froidefontaine00:24:20.3800:00:50.06
3140Fleury Jérémie19982824 Vicques00:25:14.4300:01:44.11
427Borruat Matthieu19842952 Cornol00:26:08.4000:02:38.08
5239Weiss Christophe1974F-Audincourt00:26:41.6500:03:11.33
Hommes - 11.4 km       
CltDos.Nom et prénomAnnéeVilleTempsÉcart
1164Marlier Nathanael197390120 MEZIRE - FRANCE00:44:20.79
2196Stadelmann Claude19812807 Pleigne00:46:38.4300:02:17.64
3315Montavon Jacques19682800 Delémont00:47:13.2000:02:52.41
4240Chaneaux Vincent1986F-25200 Montbéliard00:47:30.6600:03:09.87
584Zaugg Jean Claude196190600 Grandvillars00:49:12.6300:04:51.84
Hommes - 16.3 km       
CltDos.Nom et prénomAnnéeVilleTempsÉcart
1148Jeanbourquin Patrick19792340 Le Noirmont00:59:25.55
1106Bailly Gilles19772742 Perrefitte00:59:25.55
355Monti Livien19912902 Fontenais01:01:22.8900:01:57.34
443Varé Lionel19852827 Mervelier01:02:27.0700:03:01.52
5137Fernandes Pedro19712950 Courgenay01:04:21.7000:04:56.15
Classement Walking     
Dos.Nom et prénomAnnéeVilleTempsÉcart
Walkings - 6.5 km
181Aubry Jelica19782905 Courtedoux01:05:45.8700:02:30.26
298Bilat Daniel19462562 Port01:03:15.61
182Buchs Emilie19822905 Courtedoux01:05:45.8700:02:30.26
57Froidevaux Chantal19532605 Sonceboz01:03:15.61
184Frossard Aurore19832915 Bure01:35:48.6600:32:33.05
183Frossard Romain19782915 Bure01:31:52.8600:28:37.25
60Heiniger Monika19672607 Cortébert01:03:15.61
296Quiquerez Doris19692908 Granfontaine01:12:16.4300:09:00.82
297Vuillaume Sophie19652908 Granfontaine01:12:18.0600:09:02.45
Walkings - 11.4 km
21Cattin Lachat Laurence19692946 Miécourt01:39:07.6500:00:01.84
20Kneuss Maryline19702902 Fontenais01:39:05.81
180Terrier Chantal19582924 Montignez01:39:12.3000:00:06.49
Walkings - 16.3 km
54Coeudevez Emmanuelle19692943 Vendlincourt02:17:16.8801:03:29.42
49Corbat Catherine19572943 Vendlincourt02:17:16.8801:03:29.42
42Corbat Véronique19582943 Vendlincourt02:17:16.8801:03:29.42
9Dobric' Emilie19912915 Bure01:13:47.46
8Riat Sandrine19722400 Le Locle01:13:47.46
111Terrier Luc19672924 Montignez02:19:56.0901:06:08.63